Is Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE, PINEAPPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT AND RED CABBAGE JUICE (FOR COLOUR).
Check Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


