Is Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE, PINEAPPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT AND RED CABBAGE JUICE (FOR COLOUR).
Check Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Fruits Squeeze Fruit Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


