Is Tropical Gouda Cheese, Queso de Bola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto (Vegetable Color).
Check Tropical Gouda Cheese, Queso de Bola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Gouda Cheese, Queso de Bola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Gouda Cheese, Queso de Bola is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


