Is TROPICAL ICE, LI HING PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, LI HING MUI POWDER (PRUNE, SALT, DEXTROSEMONOHYDRATE, MALIC ACID, YELLOW #5), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check TROPICAL ICE, LI HING PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL ICE, LI HING PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


