Is TROPICAL LIME SHERBET, TROPICAL LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check TROPICAL LIME SHERBET, TROPICAL LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL LIME SHERBET, TROPICAL LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


