Is TROPICAL LIME SHERBET, TROPICAL LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check TROPICAL LIME SHERBET, TROPICAL LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL LIME SHERBET, TROPICAL LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


