Is TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, RED AND YELLOW PAPAYA, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, BANANA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR) AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid


