Is TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, RED AND YELLOW PAPAYA, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, BANANA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR) AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


