Is TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, RED AND YELLOW PAPAYA, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, BANANA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR) AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check TROPICAL MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP & PASSION FRUIT NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast