Is Tropical Plus+ Original Cultured Dairy Beverage, 2.1 Fl Oz, 5 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CONTAINS VIABLE LACTOBACILLUS CASEI AND LACTOBACILLUS HELVETICUS

Check Tropical Plus+ Original Cultured Dairy Beverage, 2.1 Fl Oz, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking