Is TROPICAL PUNCH COTTON CANDY, TROPICAL PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SILICIUM DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR: BLUE 1.

Check TROPICAL PUNCH COTTON CANDY, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go