Is TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED A BLEND OF APPLE, PEAR, PASSIONFRUIT AND MANGO JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice, Passionfruit Juice, Mango Juice Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED A BLEND OF APPLE, PEAR, PASSIONFRUIT AND MANGO JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL PUNCH FLAVORED A BLEND OF APPLE, PEAR, PASSIONFRUIT AND MANGO JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL PUNCH is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking