Is TROPICAL PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE, ESTER GUM, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, PROPYLENE, GLYCOL, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.
Check TROPICAL PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


