Is TROPICAL PUNCH JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, BLUE 1, EMULSION FOR CLOUDINESS (CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, MANGO FLAVOR, PEACH FLAVOR, TART CHERRY FLAVOR, GRAPE FLAVOR, APPLE FLAVOR, MANDARIN FLAVOR.
Check TROPICAL PUNCH JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PUNCH JUICE DRINK, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


