Is Tropical Punch Tampico Irresistible Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), EDTA (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NEOTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, RED 40, CORN OIL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Tropical Punch Tampico Irresistible against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Punch Tampico Irresistible is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go