No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tropical Queso Blanco Cheese, 10 Oz. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cheese Cultures (Lactic Starter, Soy Protein).

Check Tropical Queso Blanco Cheese, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Queso Blanco Cheese, 10 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Tropical Queso Blanco Cheese, 10 Oz. | Spoonful