Is Tropical Smoked Cooked Salami Especial, Smoked Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK HEARTS, WATER, BEEF, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SPICES & FLAVORING, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR. SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE. SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Tropical Smoked Cooked Salami Especial, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Smoked Cooked Salami Especial, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


