Is Tropical Sours Tropical Et Suret Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Chicory root fibre, Water, Modified potato starch, Rice flour, Pectin, Malic acid, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Fumaric acid, Stevia leaf extract, Carrot, pumpkin, apple and blackcurrant preparation (for colour), Spirulina extract (for colour), Natural flavours, Carnauba wax, Modified coconut oil
Check Tropical Sours Tropical Et Suret Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sours Tropical Et Suret Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


