Is Tropical Sparkling Tea with Adaptogens Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ORGANIC ACEROLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE M (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT

Check Tropical Sparkling Tea with Adaptogens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedSoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking