Is TROPICAL SPLASH FLAVORED BEVERAGE OF 6 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL SPLASH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, MANGO PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE.

Check TROPICAL SPLASH FLAVORED BEVERAGE OF 6 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL SPLASH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL SPLASH FLAVORED BEVERAGE OF 6 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL SPLASH is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go