Is Tropical Splash Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

made with only the finest non-gmo fruit blend (raspberries, cherries, strawberry puree (strawberries, cane sugar), mango, mango puree, strawberries, passion fruit, cherries, lime puree), purified water, organic cane sugar, cane sugar, natural vegetable stabilizers (cellulose gum, guar gum)

Check Tropical Splash Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Splash Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go