Is Tropical Style Mango Salsa with Lime - 37 ounces Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Filets, Fresh Onions, Mango Puree, Fresh Diced Mangos, Lime Juice, Fresh Garlic, Lemon Juice, Fresh Jalapenos, A Special Blend Of Herbs And Spices, Sugar, Salt

Check Tropical Style Mango Salsa with Lime - 37 ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Style Mango Salsa with Lime - 37 ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishMeal Prep