This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Milk 400ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract (48%), Water

Check Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful