Is Tropical Sun Caribbean Hot Pepper Sauce 85ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hot Peppers (26%), Salt, Cane Vinegar, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Colour: Annato, Paprika

Check Tropical Sun Caribbean Hot Pepper Sauce 85ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing