Is Tropical Sun Premium Sweetened Condensed Milk 397g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, 9% Milk Fat, 22% Milk Solids Non-Fat

Check Tropical Sun Premium Sweetened Condensed Milk 397g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Sun Premium Sweetened Condensed Milk 397g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingCooking