Is Tropical Sun Stock Powder Chicken Halal 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Sugar, Soya Flour, Wheat Starch, Spices: White Pepper, Colour: Curcumin, Chicken Fat, Onion, Chicken Extract Powder (1.5%), Flavour, Garlic, Carrot, Parsley

Check Tropical Sun Stock Powder Chicken Halal 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep