Is Tropical Sun Stock Powder Chicken Halal 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Sugar, Soya Flour, Wheat Starch, Spices: White Pepper, Colour: Curcumin, Chicken Fat, Onion, Chicken Extract Powder (1.5%), Flavour, Garlic, Carrot, Parsley
Check Tropical Sun Stock Powder Chicken Halal 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sun Stock Powder Chicken Halal 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder


