Is TROPICAL SUNSET WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, TROPICAL SUNSET GREEK YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, COLOR EXTRACTS (BEET POWDER, ANNATTO, TURMERIC). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check TROPICAL SUNSET WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, TROPICAL SUNSET GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL SUNSET WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, TROPICAL SUNSET GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


