Is TROPICAL SUNSET WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, TROPICAL SUNSET GREEK YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, COLOR EXTRACTS (BEET POWDER, ANNATTO, TURMERIC). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check TROPICAL SUNSET WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, TROPICAL SUNSET GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL SUNSET WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, TROPICAL SUNSET GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


