Is Tropical Vibes Fruit Punch 1L Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mango Puree (2.3%), Guava Puree (2%), Pineapple Juice Concentrate (1.8%), Orange Juice Concentrate (1.6%), Carrot Juice Concentrate (1%), Lemon Juice Concentrate (1.3%), Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Sweet Grapefruit Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stabilisers: Pectin, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Gum Arabic, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Alpha-Tocopherol, Colour: Allura Red*, Flavours, * Allura Red may have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children
Check Tropical Vibes Fruit Punch 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Vibes Fruit Punch 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Vibes Fruit Punch 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


