Is Tropical Wellness Smoothie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, MANGO, BANANA, PINEAPPLE, LEMON JUICE, CHICORY FIBER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, NATURALLY SOURCED)

Check Tropical Wellness Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Tropical Wellness Smoothie | Spoonful