Is Tropical Wellness Smoothie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, MANGO, BANANA, PINEAPPLE, LEMON JUICE, CHICORY FIBER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, NATURALLY SOURCED)

Check Tropical Wellness Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking