Is Tropical WholeFoods Fairtrade Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried Pineapple. May Contain Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Milk, Soya And Cereals Containing Gluten.

Check Tropical WholeFoods Fairtrade Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep