Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water And Concentrated Apple Juice), Natural Flavors, Malic Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle | Spoonful