Is Tropicana 100% Orange Juice 64 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Orange Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water And Concentrated Orange Juice), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Not Found In Regular Orange Juice, Natural Flavors ( Not Found In Regular Orange Juice)

Check Tropicana 100% Orange Juice 64 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go