Is Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice (9%), Passionfruit Juice (3.9%), Mango Puree (1.7%). Not From Concentrate.

Check Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go