Is Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice (9%), Passionfruit Juice (3.9%), Mango Puree (1.7%). Not From Concentrate.
Check Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana 100% Pure Pressed Tropical Fruit is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


