Is Tropicana Grape Juice 12 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors
Check Tropicana Grape Juice 12 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Grape Juice 12 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Grape Juice 12 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


