Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropicana Lower Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Not From Concentrate Orange Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Calcium Citrate, Carotene, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum.

Check Tropicana Lower Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tropicana Lower Sugar | Spoonful