Is Tropicana Orange Juice Original 300 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Orange Juice Original 300 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Orange Juice Original 300 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go