This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tropicana Peach Pineapple Refreshers Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Peach Puree Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).

Check Tropicana Peach Pineapple Refreshers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tropicana Peach Pineapple Refreshers | Spoonful