Is Tropicana Pure Premium Orange Juice Healthy Heart Omega3 No Pulp 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, FISH OIL (ANCHOVY AND SARDINE OILS), FISH GELATIN (TILAPIA), SODIUM ASCORBATE* AND CITRIC ACID*. *Ingredient not found in regular orange juice Contains tilapia, sardine and anchovy

Check Tropicana Pure Premium Orange Juice Healthy Heart Omega3 No Pulp 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Pure Premium Orange Juice Healthy Heart Omega3 No Pulp 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go