Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropicana Raspberry Lemonade Juice - Single Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Not From Concentrate Lemon Juice, White Grapefruit Pulp, Raspberry Puree And Natural Flavors

Check Tropicana Raspberry Lemonade Juice - Single Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Raspberry Lemonade Juice - Single Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tropicana Raspberry Lemonade Juice - Single Plastic Bottle | Spoonful