Is TROPICANA, TWISTER, DIET SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS**: CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRUS PECTIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW 6, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check TROPICANA, TWISTER, DIET SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICANA, TWISTER, DIET SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


