Is Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Yellow 6, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


