Is Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Yellow 6, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Twister Orange Soda, 2 L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


