Is TROPICANA, TWISTER, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS**: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SULFATE, RED 40, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check TROPICANA, TWISTER, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go