Is TROPICANA, TWISTER, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS**: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SULFATE, RED 40, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check TROPICANA, TWISTER, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICANA, TWISTER, SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


