Is TROPICS ICE CREAM, PA'UWELA SUNRISE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6).
Check TROPICS ICE CREAM, PA'UWELA SUNRISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICS ICE CREAM, PA'UWELA SUNRISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


