Is TROPICS ICE CREAM, PA'UWELA SUNRISE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6).
Check TROPICS ICE CREAM, PA'UWELA SUNRISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICS ICE CREAM, PA'UWELA SUNRISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


